Skip to main content

Invest International

In this project, I had the opportunity to take full leadership of the UI redesign for Invest International’s website, working closely with a UX design agency to ensure a seamless user experience. My role involved not only redesigning the website but also developing a comprehensive design system for the website’s page builder, enabling consistent and efficient updates moving forward.

Services UI Design Design System
Client Invest International
Year 2024
Macbook mockup with Invest International website
iMac mockup with Invest International website
Isometric mockup of several screens of Invest International website
Iphone mockup with Invest International website
Iphones mockup with Invest International website
Iphones mockup with Invest International website
Macbook mockup with Invest International website
Invest International brand guidelines typography
Invest International brand guidelines colours
Invest International brand guidelines various components

Next Project

Kill your idols Part II

Kill your idols part II main visual